Ana içeriğe atla

FC Solothurn vs Grasshoppers U21 – Head to head record, results & stats

FC Solothurn logo

FC Solothurn

D L W D L
21
meetings
53 goals total
Last: 02 May 2026
Grasshoppers U21 logo

Grasshoppers U21

D W L D W
7
FC Solothurn wins
6
Beraberlik
8
Grasshoppers U21 wins
33% 29% 38%
24
Atılan gol
29

Who would win if they met today?

Oyunu kullan — taraftar nabzı.

Match averages

2,87
Avg goals / game
57%
Karşılıklı gol
65%
Over 2.5 goals
6 / 8
Clean sheets (solothurn / Grasshopp…)

Next meeting

- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -

Biggest wins

Tüm karşılaşmalar (23)

Tarih Ana Sayfa Score Deplasman Sonuç Turnuva
22 Ağu 2026 FC Solothurn 2 - 3 Grasshoppers U21 L Switzerland Divison 2 Lea…
02 May 2026 FC Solothurn 4 - 4 Grasshoppers U21 D Switzerland Divison 2 Lea…
26 Eki 2025 Grasshoppers U21 1 - 2 FC Solothurn W Switzerland Divison 2 Lea…
29 Mar 2025 Grasshoppers U21 2 - 1 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
14 Eyl 2024 FC Solothurn 0 - 0 Grasshoppers U21 D Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
30 Nis 2022 FC Solothurn 2 - 1 Grasshoppers U21 W Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
24 Eki 2021 Grasshoppers U21 2 - 2 FC Solothurn D Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
17 Eki 2020 Grasshoppers U21 1 - 3 FC Solothurn W Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
29 Eyl 2019 Grasshoppers U21 4 - 0 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
02 Mar 2019 Grasshoppers U21 0 - 0 FC Solothurn D Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
11 Ağu 2018 FC Solothurn 1 - 1 Grasshoppers U21 D Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
05 May 2018 Grasshoppers U21 0 - 0 FC Solothurn D Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
14 Eki 2017 FC Solothurn 2 - 1 Grasshoppers U21 W Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
26 Nis 2014 FC Solothurn 1 - 0 Grasshoppers U21 W Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
21 Eyl 2013 Grasshoppers U21 3 - 1 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
13 Nis 2013 Grasshoppers U21 1 - 0 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
22 Eyl 2012 FC Solothurn 0 - 0 Grasshoppers U21 D Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
02 Haz 2012 Grasshoppers U21 4 - 0 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
12 Kas 2011 FC Solothurn 5 - 0 Grasshoppers U21 W Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
26 Mar 2011 Grasshoppers U21 3 - 1 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
11 Eyl 2010 FC Solothurn 2 - 1 Grasshoppers U21 W Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
17 Nis 2010 Grasshoppers U21 2 - 0 FC Solothurn L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…
26 Eyl 2009 FC Solothurn 1 - 2 Grasshoppers U21 L Switzerland Divison 1 Lea…

By venue

At FC Solothurn 5W 4D 2L
At Grasshoppers U21 7W 3D 2L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Yıl solothu… D Grassho…
2026 0 1 1
2025 1 0 1
2024 0 1 0
2022 1 0 0
2021 0 1 0
2020 1 0 0
2019 0 1 1
2018 0 2 0
2017 1 0 0
2014 1 0 0
2013 0 0 2
2012 0 1 1
2011 1 0 1
2010 1 0 1
2009 0 0 1
First meeting
26 Eyl 2009

About this head-to-head

FC Solothurn and Grasshoppers U21 have met 21 times on record. FC Solothurn lead with 7 wins, Grasshoppers U21 have won 8 times and the two clubs have drawn 6 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 26 Eylül 2009.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for FC Solothurn vs Grasshoppers U21. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: FC Solothurn and Grasshoppers U21.

Across their recorded meetings, FC Solothurn have found the net 24 times against Grasshoppers U21, while Grasshoppers U21 have scored 29 times in reply — a combined 53 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 02 Mayıs 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2009. Follow every upcoming FC Solothurn versus Grasshoppers U21 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

FC Solothurn - Grasshoppers U21 — aralarındaki maçlar SSS

FC Solothurn ve Grasshoppers U21 kaç kez karşılaştı?

FC Solothurn ve Grasshoppers U21 kayıtlara göre 21 kez karşılaştı.

FC Solothurn mı yoksa Grasshoppers U21 mi daha çok kazandı?

Grasshoppers U21 ikili averajda 8–7 önde, 6 beraberlikle.

FC Solothurn ve Grasshoppers U21 bir sonraki maçı ne zaman?

Bir sonraki karşılaşmaları Cumartesi, 06 Mart 2027 tarihinde. SportScore'da canlı takip edin.

FC Solothurn ile Grasshoppers U21 karşılaştığında kaç gol atılıyor?

FC Solothurn ve Grasshoppers U21 maç başına ortalama 2,87 gol atıyor.